Кавказская овчарка, Среднеазиатская овчарка,  Охранные собаки

SECURITY DOGS
The Ukrainian portal devoted to the Caucasian Shepherd Dogs (CO) and Central Asia Shepherd Dogs (CAO)

News
Standards CO
Standards CAO
DATABASE
Training
Sale CO
Sale CAO
Contact

To add dog in Base >>      

CENTRAL ASIA SHEPHERD DOG - DATABASE

 
F
H
I
P
R
Z

FEMALES * A *

MALES * A * >>
Country Photo NICKNAME - FEMALES d.b. Father Mother
Czechia ABO SAKSONIYA 1999 Ezon Irma
Ukraine ACHAK ASY ALBA 2008 Yuchar iz Aleksandrovoy Slobody Vokeya s Dikogo Zapada
Russia ADALAT 2006 Roman Kosh Bayaz Buri Ishtar Kara Yuluz
Ukraine ADEL 2004 Chingiz P-Aygul Ak Dish
Ukraine ADELINA SAKSONIYA 19... Ezon Bassara
Greece ADELINE 2012 Alabai of Greece Atar Alabai of Greece Taishe
Russia ADULINA 2008 Yuzbashi Doris
Ukraine ADZHA IBGYZ 20.. Sherif Azyz Lolita Akbash
Ukraine ADZHNA 2008 Shaman Saksoniya Berda Saksoniya
Ukraine AEYBET .. Zalivat Zangar konotopskaya Vedma Asyl Keremet It-Ala-KAz
Serbia AFANASI AKCHA 20.. Amon Afanasi Azra
Russia AFI KAYDAR RAYHON 2003 Kent Saksoniya Enysh
Russia AFI KAYDAR LOLA 2002 Afi Kaydar Basar Uraliya
Russia AFI KAYDAR ROVAYAT 2003 Kent Saksoniya Enysh
Russia AFI-ARYS' 1992 Aktash Zuhra
Russia AFI-GYURZA 1992 Aktash Zuhra
Russia AFI-LANA 1994 Afi-Abdula Kafi-Ayna
Russia AFINA 1997 Eremey Tsolvi
Slovakia AFRIKA RUSKI IZVOR 2009 Zhaanbek Bayburi Shandi Zhamal'
Ukraine AFSONA GREAT HERITAGE 2006 Bahram Heruvim Veya Aska Tash
Ukraine AGARMA ALTYN BULAK 2006 Ak Nuker Geroin Dzhad Altyn Bulak
Russia AGRODOG GYULCHATAY 2007 Rus Tabo Invar Zarina Kara Garagol
Russia AGRODOG Z-SHAKIRA SARY-ALA 2008 Rus Tabo Invar Byagul
Estonia AGSHAM 2012 Ali Mazay Ramira
Russia AGYM .. ... ..
Russia AHTANA 19... Azis Olma Klovi Kama
Ukraine AIRA ROHDON 2005 Ka-Belyj Medved Goverla Aygul
Russia AISHA NOKOT 2003 Ak Chopan Iti Ak Bakcha Ak-Tush
Czechia AJRAK HANACH CARDZOV 2000 Akgush Avetis Koval Hanach Borojo
Poland AJSZA LAWALKADA 1996 Emirbek Alton Aigul
Kazahstan AK BOSAR OKTOY 2007 Zauralskiy Medved Ishmurat Talliar Shikari Vardane
Kazahstan AK BOSAR ORSA 2007 Zauralskiy Medved Ishmurat Talliar Shikari Vardane
Kazahstan AK BOSSAR YIGILIK 2006 Talliar Shikari Bagran Amira
Russia AK BULAK ERGUL 20.. Santan Mamay Gissar Sary Shaytan Tana
Kazahstan AK BOSAR RAYANA 2014 Ali Aladzha Guron Ak Bosar Oktoy
Russia AK GAYA TSINIYA 2012 Blesk Urala Tsaybut Gaya
Russia AK NUKER BALHASH TAN 2002 Shaymerden Ak Nuker Bayara
Russia AK NUKER BAYARA 2000 Ak Nuker Chalt Sakhur Ak Nuker ZHakonda
Russia AK NUKER BAYGUSH AK TASH 2002 Shaymerden Ak Nuker Bayara
Russia AK NUKER CHARASHI 2010 Ak Nuker Ohlamon Ak Nuker Zorga
Russia AK NUKER GUN AK KUSH ... Bay Alisher Ak Nuker Arafat Ak Nuker
Russia AK NUKER HADZHALY 2007 Ak Nuker Edgar Ak Nuker Glafira
Russia AK NUKER IVONA 1996 Syirlon ak Nuker Nokot
Russia AK NUKER OLIVKA 2006 Ak Nuker Tokado Ak Nuker Evrika
Russia AK NUKER RINATA 2013 Ak Nuker Apelsin Ak Nuker Charashi
Russia AK NUKER TSEZANNA 2007 Ak Nuker Ezar Ak Nuker Daria
Ukraine AK NUKER VARVA 2001 Tokado Ak Nuker Ivona
Ukraine AK NUKER ZHASMINA 2007 Ak Nuker Geroin Ak Nuker Lyuta
Russia AK NYKER ROZGA 2002 Habib Ak Nuker Chartysh
Ukraine AKBARA 19... Baron Bigul
Ukraine AKBARA 2013 Zakir Gorniy Tsvetok Alis Gaur-It
Ukraine AKBARA SANDAKAN 1999 Sakar Barbi Saksoniya
Ukraine AKBARA URUSH URS 2008 Erlen Urush Urs Arzuv Urush Urs
Ukraine AKBAY .. .. ..
Украина AKBAY 2004 Boba Mato Кара Келе Кебир
Ukraine AKBAY 1995 Akgush Mashka
Ukraine AKBAY 2008 Kara Kele Uch Dishli Kara Kele Kebir
Turkmenia AKBAY (ow.Bolkunova) ... Akgush Ayperi
Italy AKBELEK 2006 Anur Athena
Ukraine AKBELEK 19... Adzhar Zhanna
Ukraine AK-BELEK 1999 Tau Bay Asyl
Russia AK-BELYEK 1998 Syrlon Ak Nuker Vanda
Russia AK-BULAK MALIHAT DLYA SEVERNOGO URALA 2015 Gashih Maya iz Aleksandrovoi Slobody
Russia AKCHA 1997 Pelen Kara Gez
Ukraine AKCHA MATO 2004 Boba Mato Kara Kele Kebir
Ukraine AKCHA ASAN BEY 2011 Sap Altyn iz Ozera Chernogo Voruh iz Ozera Chernogo
Ukraine AKCHA MATO 1998 Garahan Dashi
Ukraine AKCHA MATO 2004 Boba Mato Rikli
Ukraine AKCHA-2 MATO 2003 Akcha Mato Azhdar
Russia AKGUL 2002 Tse Bay Azhdaha
Russia AK-GUL 19.. Kurday Dayna Tur
Ukraine AKHTANA 2014 Orhan Harizma Dzhay Dzhahan
Russia ALA ARCHA 19.. Altyn Blesk Urala Cheshbek Ala
Ukraine ALA BUKA 1986 Karabash Jalash
Russia ALABAY62 DZHINA 2016 Ryazan Yakshi Zhengiz Ryazan Yakshi Nabira
Ukraine ALADA GORNYI TSVETOK 2009 Girey Han Alu Crimea Yurga Alu Crimea
USA ALADGA BULGAR-IT 2007 Ablay Aktash Rada-Aziz Karaul
Ukraine ALADGHA 2009 Long Big Miracle Fortuna Aybet
Ukraine ALADZHA 2003 Chambar Chinara
Ukraine ALADZHA 1997 Azat Akbelek
Russia ALADZHA 2004 Bandit Akbay
Ukraine ALADZHA 2010 Daryal-Ug Hakan Ulug Ibn Han Zhakchi Yarak Yaran
Serbia ALADZHA RUSKI IZVOR 2009 Zhaanbek Bayburi Shandi Zhamal'
Russia ALADZHA SHERIF AGA 2005 Ekimen iz Layf Gyuli Viran Altan
Ukraine ALADZHA VARVARY SKIFII 2004 Better Tengri Varvary Skifii
Ukraine ALADZHA AZIAT-UMAN' 2005 Imad Batyr Kazah-It Lama
Ukraine ALADZHA SUMERECHNIY DOZOR 2008 Blesk Urala Farap Shamhad dlya Eshkh Arnold Elli
Ukraine ALADZHA, ow.Papchuk 1994 Azhdar Akbay
Russia ALAGAR GEZ 2012 Nochnoy Dozor Nurdzhan Erika Terri
Ukraine ALA-GEZ IT KIENE BAG DAN 2006 Turkmen Kala Azat Raksha
Moldova ALAGUSH 2002 Babay Dzhaga
Turkmeniya ALAGUSH .. Akgush Karagulok
Russia ALAMYK 2016 Lachin Shahirezada
Russia ALANGA 2002 Laksheri Elchan Nulsu
Ukraine ALATAR GEZ MANODZH KOYCHI 2005 Adym-Sher Kazah-It Murena
Ukraine ALBINA TUGAN 1999 Tsivil Layza
Italy ALEXA 2006 Anur Athena
Ukraine ALFA 2015 Amir Tayur Mira
Russia ALFA TSENTAVRA 2003 Banhoriot Yakshar Victoria
Kyrgyzstan ALI ALADJA BALKIS 2006 Ali Aladja С-Koktay Onabella
Kyrgyzstan ALI ALADJA BERENIKA 2006 Ali Aladja С-Koktay Onabella
Kyrgyzstan ALI ALADJA BIGUL 2010 Akbay Ali Aladja Berenika
USA ALI ALADJA CHERNAYA NOCH 2016 Keng It-Ilyas-Inzhu-Kara
Kyrgyzstan ALI ALADJA ELFA 2006 Akush Alia Aladja Goymot
Russia ALI ALADJA ELLY 2011 Romul Alia Aladja Berenika
Kyrgyzstan ALI ALADJA GOYMOT 2001 Ak Nuker Hunta Gorda
Kazahstan ALI ALADJA ILERI 2012 Yut (Ut) Ali Aladja Elfa
Kazahstan ALI ALADJA MISHEL 2009 Romul Alia Aladja Balkis
Ukraine ALI ALADJA SHEYZARA DLYA ABELHAYAT 2016 Ali Aladja Patrol Ali Aladja Ileri
Kyrgyzstan ALI CEYA AR TOHUM 2002 Akush Gauhar
Kyrgyzstan ALI ONABELLA AR TOHUM 2004 Ali Aladja Bergud Ali Ceya Ar Tohum
Russia ALI VAYSHA ALADZHA ... Mash Gorda
Ukraine ALINA BALLADA MUZYCHEY 2013 Batyr Ballada Muzychey Chinara Ballada Muzychey
Ukraine ALIRA-AYLIN KAUSAR KAJUM 2014 Poligen Zholdosh Hafiz Chair Gaytana
Ukraine ALIS GAUR-IT 2009 Ryazan Yakshi Srabar Galiya Alashir
Russia ALISA 2008 Balu Maysa
Ukraine ALIYA 2011 Batyr Gyurza
Ukraine ALIYA TA-HUGHA 2013 Arystan Alga Utiur Zemfira Ta-Hugha
Italy ALLANEME KARANUKER 2004 Muay Thaj Presa Awangarda Desha Gor
Russia ALMA 2007 Sheyhan Aysha
Ukraine ALMA TROYAN PLYUS 2006 Tahir iz Marinoy Rostchi L-Aysha Green Hunter Hill
Ukraine ALSU 2008 Yuzbash Rahat It-Choll
Belarus ALSU NURHON 2003 Imperator iz Tsvetuschey Doliny Miranda Bera
Russia AL'TA 1991 Murgab Santa
Russia ALTYN 19.. Azhdar Akbay
Ukraine ALTYN GYUL 2003 S-Adzhar Dzhessi Turkmenskiy Volkodav
Russia ALTYN KUMLY ENYSH 2003 Altyn Kumly Karagush Aziza Kumly
Ukraine ALTYN KUMLY LEYLA 2007 Altyn Kumly Karagush Aziza Kumly Badzhi
Russia ALTYN TOLOBAZ AYBET 2003 Zhenishan Vlada
Russia ALTYN KUMLY AMARDI 2014 Altyn Kumly Sakar Kordova
Russia ALTYN KUMLY KARABASH 2000 Karagez Altyn
Ukraine ALTYN KUMLY ZHAKUT ALA 2005 Altyn Kumly Karagush Altyn Kumly Badzhi
Ukraine ALUSHTA SLAVINA UTEHA 2006 Yufar Alu Crimea Yahont Slavina Uteha
Ukraine ALYA 2008 Girey Han Alu Crimea Dyana Livagri
Ukraine ALYASKA TYLLA ACHAR 2010 Atark Slavina Uteha Martaza Klever Ays
Russia ALYN KUMLY BADZHI 2001 Bergut Altyn
Russia AMAN-YAR ZANTARI 2012 Sher Giz Vagshi Aylu Dariya Ishtu
Russia AMAN-YAR ZLATA 2012 Sher Giz Vagshi Aylu Dariya Ishtu
Russia AMARFI 2001 Kosh Han Umur
Russia AMBA 199 Yakob ot Orlovyh Urga
Ukraine AMBA 1989/90 Zakir Han Bigul
Russia AMBER AMULET EMFIRA 2010 Mihaylovskaya Slobda Vizir Russkiy Risk Shapak
Russia AMBER AMULET ILBIKA 2011 Russkiy Risk Shah II Rashida
Russia AMELIE AYU DAG 2013 Basmach Zhenish Heruvim
Russia AMINA 2000 Se'Nat iz Yaroslavlya Rafshan Tayma
Ukraine AMINA SILA GERKULESA 2007 Rahmet Aysha
Ukraine AMINAT INOBI 2004 Ezar Irmas Gyulbahar Iromas
Russia AMIRA 2004 Aysar Kyumus
Ukraine AMON SUL 2006 Roman-Kosh Bayaz Buri Ishtar Kara Yulduz
Ukraine ANA GREAT HERITAGE 2006 Bahram Heruvim Veya Aska Tash
Ukraine ANASHA KONCHA ZASPA 20.. Ohlamon Niza
Ukraine ANDVOL DZHURA 2001 Ingush Andvol Faina
Russia ANFISA DLYA BLESK URALA 19.. Tau Bay Zadira
Russia ANHOR IZ DOMA UVAROVYH 2013 Medgar Sary Shaytan Patimat
Russia ANIRA IZ RUK ANGELA 2013 Berendey Sogay Berendey Harra
Ukraine ANKA 2011 Altyn Great Heritage Zhesta Umka Goncharovgay
Russia ANNA-BITYUG BARLYSHYK 2002 Samuray Ak-Belek
Ukraine ANTARA LIVAGRI 2004 Garri Balta Meddi SG Rodzhers
Ukraine ANUSH ALU CREMIA 2008 Yufar Alu Cremia Firuza Alu Cremia
Ukraine ANYSH 2011 Vah Piton Kara Kele Bidzhay
Ukraine ANZURAT MAYSUN TUSSE 2012 Myurat Zar Hakan Zeynab
Russia AP ZARINA IZ KLOVI 2003 Vit Bir Eldash Bangi iz Klovi
Bulgaria ARA 2009 Yuzbashi Alu Buda
Ukraine ARA GREAT HERITAGE 2006 Bahram Heruvim Veya Aska Tash
Ukraine ARA-YARA 2010 Gurbat Ayna
Russia ARGADASH ZHARA 2004 Byuser Argadash Iris
Russia ARGADASH PUGTA   El Sham Haydar Chain
Russia ARGADASH ZHAKSY 2004 Byuser Iris
Russia ARGENTINA 2005 Zhoster Aziya-Yug Alana
Ukraine ARIANDA KASHKAR ALA 2011 Vah Piton Kara Kele Bidzhay
Ukraine ARINA IZ DOMA KLAVDIEVYH 2007 Amal Aziza Azovia
Finland ARINA TOGZHAN ALA 2015 Dnish Medzhal Ala Volkodav Centr Moyuna
Italy ARISHA 2005 Yakot Magda Presa Awangarda
Russia ARISHA 2005 Modg Gurbat Modg Varvara
Czechia ARKAIM MEDZHAL VIDZHAN 2009 Darstan Chinar Talliar Shikary Olma
Russia ARMAN 2002 Darstan Alladin Dzhigachi Ala Habiba
Russia ARVANA 200 Alar Ahtana
Russia ARYS YULDUZ 2000 Haybar-Zard Lada
Ukraine ARYSTAN ALGA GARMIRA 2008 Loran Molla
Kazahstan ARYSTAN ALGA ISHMERA 2009 Loran Yukta
Kazahstan ARYSTAN ALGA YUDOMA 2011 Akkush Caosta
Ukraine ARZA IZ SLOBOZHANSKOGO DVORA 2001 Akgyr Bahor
Ukraine ASET INOBI 2004 Yazar Iromas Gyulbahar Iromas
Russia ASHULA 2004 Ch_yuzbash iz Aleksandrovoy Slobody Ufa
Ukraine ASHULA HERUVIM 2005 Tau-Bay Next Rodos Fimian Heruvum
Ukraine ASIDA TYLLA ACHAR 2010 Atark Slavina Uteha Martaza Klever Ays
Russia ASKOR JUMAR KARAKASHI ... Shaymerden Gyuch Ali Tayfunat
Russia ASKOR JUMAR TROYA 2007 Ergis Askor Jumar Karakashi
Ukraine ASSOL' 2009 Amal Alma
Ukraine ASSOL' - TINA 2011 Altyn Great Heritage Zhesta Umka Goncharovgay
Ukraine ASVAD ASANA KAZAH-IT 2001 Nadir-Shah Rada-Kit Ak-Belek
Russia ATA HOSH CHINZANA 2013 Il'kindzhi iz Klovi Pahta
Russia ATA HOSH ESIL' 2011 Baltek Gayrat Radzhaf Aziza Babek Nikopolskiy
Russia ATAKA DLYA DOMA LOTSMAN 2016 Ali Aladja Inylchek Lissa iz Doma Lotsman
Belarus ATDARHA MOLOSSY AZII 20.. Ramzes Hanta
Ukraine ATESH GEDZHE 2006 Roman-Kosh Bayaz Buri Ishtar Kara Yulduz
Italy ATHENA 2004 Atila Gloriya
Ukraine ATIKA ERFOLOG MASTER 2010 Parabellum Vora Erfolog Master
Ukraine A-VARYA BEREG OTA 2007 Ak Nuker Geroin Bronislava iz Doma Kunets
Ukraine AY DZHAN 1999 Allash Han Helli
Russia AY PERI 2004 Algur Kratovskiy 1 Bostan
Ukraine AYA-DIYAR 2010 Amal А-Varya Bereg-Ota
Ukraine AYAN ZHOZEFA ELENIUM ABRAY 2007 Adym-Sher Kazah-it Nerion
Lithuania AYANA TA-HUGHA 2013 Arystan Alga Utir Zemfira Ta-Hugha
Russia AYANDZHIK 1997 Alan Bariet
Ukraine AYANGA TUGAN 19... Tsivil Layza
Ukraine AYBET ... Karabas Gyunesh Ukr Bakkara
Russia AYBET IZ ZVEZDNOGO KLANA 2006 Sabur Afi Kaydar Rayhon
Ukraine AYCHER ERDZH SUMERECHNIY DOZOR 2008 Blesk Urala Farap Shamhad dlya Eshkh Arnold Elli
Ukraine AYDA GOSTOMEL 2008 Zakir-Han Kazah-It Zulmat
Russia AYDYM 2002 Laksheri Elchan Nulsu
Russia AYDYM 2008 Z-Mehir Aldar iz Voronezhskih Stepey Varda Mega Lyuks
Kazastan AYDYM IZ USTIYA KAMENNYH GOR 2007 Aman iz Zvezdnogo Klana Tadzh Makhal Edil
Russia AYDYN 2004 Ch-Yuzbash iz Aleksandrovoy Slobody Ufa
Ukraine AYDYN 2009 Aydyn Aysha-Ari
Ukraine AYDYN-GIZHE GAUHAR CHARUSE 2011 Kuba-Sher Manodzh Koychi Famed-Aliya Kazah-It
Russia AYGUL 1996 Agahan Irmi
Ukraine AYGUL 2002 Said-Bartay no information
Russia AYGUL 1992 Paychan Ergush
Ukraine AYGUL   Azat Ada
Ukraine AYGUL SHAMOLI BOSHIDAT 2007 Akbar Dzhurbay Shaykinar Algir Arash
Ukraine AYGUL-DIDARA 2010 Amal A-Varya Bereg Ota
Ukraine AY-GUL'GUNDOGAR DZHULDUS 2002 Tohmed Ayna
Russia AYKICI 2005 Batyr Altyn Kumly Enish
Russia AYLA HOTIM 2015 It-Ilyas Gladiator Aziya Yug Gayrak Ala
Ukraine AYLIN ZUL-KADAR 2016 Khan Orda Nabard Prada Kara Yulduz
Ukraine AYLU 2013 no information Anysh Kashkar Ala
Russia AYLUNA AYLU AYDYM 2012 Ortodoks Konvent Hatyrdzhem Renkli Ayluna
Belarus AYNA 2011 Kahramon From Klemen Fantagerra
Ukraine AYNA .. Gaplan Vorgul
Russia AYNA 2004 Okuz Etel
Russia AYNA 2007 Lars Altyn
Russia AYNA 1960 Akboy Bagira
Ukraine AYNA BULAK HANUM 2011 Sabur Ayna
Ukraine AYNA BULAK HAYDANA 2011 Sabur Ayna
Russia AYNA BULAK SAYAN 2012 Dvor Boyar Barzu Ayna Bulak Sholpan
Russia AYNA BULAK SHOLPAN 2011 Ortodoks Konvet Hatyrdzhem Ayna
Russia AYNA BULAK SULU 2012 Dvor Boyar Barzu Ayna Bulak Sholpan
Ukraine AYNA EK ESGER 2009 Zh-Yusup Bay Mira
Russia AYNA, ow.Utshev 1995 Afi-Sabur Ankarar
Russia AYNUR 1992 Karim Boynak
Ukraine AYNURA DAUR DON   Il'khan Daur Don Bassara Daur Don
Ukraine AYPERI FAN 2003 Karay Pak Lyalya
Russia AY-PERI (ow.Gorohov) 19.. Garahan Kara Gez
Turkmenia AYPERI ow.(Bolkunova) .. ... ...
Russia AYRA 2005 Boynak Farida
Russia AYRA IZ KLOVI 2003 Vit Bir Eldash Bangi iz Klovi
Ukraine AYSARA-DANAGUL 2010 Amal А-Varya Bereg-Ota
Ukraine AYSET SLAVINA UTEHA 2006 Yufar Alu Crimea Yahont Slavina Uteha
Italy AYSHA 2006 Anur Athena
Ukraine AYSHA 2003 Chan Tsarndoy Alu Aziza Sakchy Azat
Ukraine AYSHA PEREMOGA 2000 Martin Yutta-Sherri Li Alabay
Russia AYSHIK DLYA ESHH   Tashir Eshh Erli Dzhana Dzhan
Russia AYSTOFEL ERUG   Aystofel Bahaly Bay Bahsy Krasotka Gyulchatay
USA AYSULU BULGAR-IT 2004 Hapur Ialkim Aziz Karaul
Ukraine A-YULA 2005 Ker Dzhamilya
Ukraine AYURA 2009 Shunkar Kamcha
Ukraine AYURA 1990 Karim Akbara
Ukraine AYUTA 2003 Karay Pak Lyalya
Ukraine AYUTA 19.. Gaplan Akabra
Ukraine AYZARA ALU CRIMEA 2013 Gurgun Sovskie Prudy Togolok Alu Crimea
Russia AZA 2008 Gaydar Snega
Ukraine AZA 19... Kamir Sagi
Ukraine AZA MATO 2005 Mato Mengli Mato
Россия AZALIYA 2004 Okuz Etel
Ukraine AZARIA TA-HUGHA 2013 Arystan Alga Utiur Zemfira Ta-Hugha
Ukraine A-ZAYKA TAMERLAN 2002 Begemot Gella
Italy AZAZEL PREMIUM PL 2004 Bay Alex Ua Berendey Baybishe
Russia AZIRA 19.. Dovran Azia Ayuta
Russia AZIYA YUG GAYRUK ALA 2013 Sary Shaytan Elbars Aziya Yug Ruhsat
Russia AZIYA YUG RUHSAT 2009 Aldayar iz Klovi Karina
Russia AZIYA-YUG APSARA DLYA TUGAN YAK 2013 Mihtar Karavan Iti Ak Chemen
Russia AZIYA-YUG ALANA 2003 Zhoster Dzhala
Russia AZIZA 19.. Mustafa Varda
Russia AZIZA BABEK NIKOPOLSKIY 2006 Lars Lola
Ukraine AZIZA SAKCHY AZAT 2001 Opush Kazah-It Aysha
Ukraine AZIZA TAMERLAN 2002 Begemot Gella
Ukraine AZIZA VARVARY SKIFII 2007 Azat Tengri Varvaty Skifii
Russia AZIZA ANALI KLOVI 1992 Enilaz Aliya-Nadali

 

Яндекс.Метрика