[]


Caucasian Shepherd Dog
DATABASES

[close]


: ..
:
: . .5
: (095) 976-15-07, 8-926-218-87-77

. , .

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

.

25755
, -1, +
25.04.1994
.
-2
, -1
.

1013282

.
RKF.0033206
InterCH, CH RU, Grand CH RU, CH Georgia, 2x CHf RKF

0031566
 
:
-
:

:
15.08.05
:
1838962
:
 
:
.
:
, , , CACIB
E-mail: kavkazy@nm.ru
www: msha.narod.ru

Owner: Moscow Agricultural Academy
head: Vladimir Karpushin
Kennel: KAVKAZSKOY NATSIONALNOSTI
Adress: Moskow
Telephone: (095) 976-15-07, 8-926-218-87-77

 


ow. MSHA Timiryazeva
VORON IZ SVETLOGO DOMA
ow.Moskaluk
GVIDON IZ SVETLOGO DOMA
ow.Donicheva
TEBA IZ SVETLOGO DOMA
ow.Donicheva
BAYCHI
ow.Karpushin
DZHAURI MAGDASH
ow.Kozyrka
BELL
ow.Karpushin
SOKROVISTCHA VALKIRII ZHAKLIN
ow.Tokareva
AS
Yagodkina
city: Moskow
GORETS
RKF 25755
-1, +
ow.Lenshyna
REGINA-2
excellent, KC-1
ow.Markov
GRETTA
1013282
CH RU
DEMON
ow.Yagokina
RKF.0033206
InterCH, CH RU, Grand CH RU, CH Georgia, 2x CHf RKF
ILMIRA
0031566
CH RU
 
Nickname:
SOKROVISTCHA VALKIRII LAKI-LAVASH
Brothers and sisters:
Sokrovistcha Valkirii Lyutyj
Date of birth:
August 15, 2005
Pedigree :
1838962
Breed:
 
Breeder:
N.Tokareva
Titles:
Champion Russia, RKF, Club RU, CACIB

 

[close]
.