[]


Caucasian Shepherd Dog
DATABASES

[close]


:
:
: , , -, .
: +79163219319

CH RU
. , .

, , ,
.

,

.

.

.


.



.

CH RU
.

, , , , 2 , , , , , , , , 1, 1
.

25755
, -1, +
25.04.1994
.
-2
, -1
.

, CACIB
1013282

.
RKF.0033206
, , , , 4., 3.ICKO, 2.,

0031566
 
:
:
-
:
15.08.05
:
1838958
:



:
.
:
, 2 , 2008, 2009, - 2009
E-mail: valkiriydog@rambler.ru
www: valkiridog.ru

Owner: Nataliya Tokareva
Kennel: SOKROVISCHA VALKIRII
Adress: Russia. MA
Telephone: +79163219319

 


ow. MSHA Timiryazeva
VORON IZ SVETLOGO DOMA
ow.Moskaluk
GVIDON IZ SVETLOGO DOMA
ow.Donicheva
TEBA IZ SVETLOGO DOMA
ow.Donicheva
BAYCHI
ow.Karpushin
DZHAURI MAGDASH
ow.Kozyrka
BELL
ow.Karpushin
SOKROVISTCHA VALKIRII ZHAKLIN
ow.Tokareva
AS
Yagodkina
city: Moskow
GORETS
RKF 25755
-1, +
ow.Lenshyna
REGINA-2
excellent, KC-1
ow.Markov
GRETTA
1013282
CH RU
DEMON
ow.Yagokina
RKF.0033206
InterCH, CH RU, Grand CH RU, CH Georgia, 2x CHf RKF
ILMIRA
0031566
CH RU
 
Nickname:
SOKROVISTCHA VALKIRII LYUTYJ
Brothers and sisters:
Sokrovistcha Valkirii Laki-Lavash
Date of birth:
August 15, 2005
Pedigree :
1838958
Breed:
Deti Kavkaza Evrika
Deti Kavkaza Erik
Deti Kavkaza Eksklyuziv
Breeder:
N.Tokareva
Titles:
CH RU, 2 CH CLUB of BREED, Winner of Euroasia - 2008, 2009, Vinner of National Dogshow - 2009

 

[close]
.